Schedule & Transfer (Speed Boat & Ferry)

Destination Departure Arrive Boat Selling Price
AD CHD
Phuket – Phi Phi 09.30 am. 10.40 am. Ferry 900 600
Phuket – Lanta 09.30 am. 11.50 am. Ferry 1,200 900
Phuket – Ngai 09.30 am. 12.40 pm. Ferry + Speedboat 1,600 1,300
Phuket – Mook 09.30 am. 12.55 pm. Ferry + Speedboat 1,700 1,400
Phuket – Kradan 09.30 am. 13.15 pm. Ferry + Speedboat 1,750 1,450
Phi Phi –  Lanta 10.50 am. 11.50 am. Ferry 650 450
Phi Phi – Ngai 10.50 am. 12.40 pm. Ferry + Speedboat 1,200 900
Phi Phi – Mook 10.50 am. 12.55 pm. Ferry + Speedboat 1,300 1,000
Phi Phi – Kradan 10.50 am. 13.15 pm. Ferry + Speedboat 1,300 1,000
Phi Phi – Phuket 15.40 pm. 17.00 pm. Ferry 900 600
Lanta – Ngai 12.00 pm. 12.40 pm. Speedboat 650 550
Lanta – Mook 12.00 pm. 12.55 pm. Speedboat 800 600
Lanta – Kradan 12.00 pm. 13.15 pm. Speedboat 800 600
Lanta – Phi Phi 14.30 pm. 15.30 pm. Ferry 650 450
Lanta – Phuket 14.30 pm. 17.00 pm. Ferry 1,200 900
Ngai – Mook 12.45 pm. 12.55 pm. Speedboat 350 250
Ngai – Kradan 12.45 pm. 13.15 pm. Speedboat 400 300
Ngai – Lanta 12.45 pm. 14.20 pm. Speedboat 650 550
Ngai – Phi Phi 12.45 pm. 15.30 pm. Speedboat + Ferry 1,200 900
Ngai – Phuket 12.45 pm. 17.00 pm. Speedboat + Ferry 1,600 1,300
Mook – Kradan 13.00 pm. 13.15 pm. Speedboat 300 250
Mook – Lanta 13.00 pm. 14.20 pm. Speedboat 800 600
Mook – Phi Phi 13.00 pm. 15.30 pm. Speedboat + Ferry 1,300 1,000
Mook – Phuket 13.00 pm. 17.00 pm. Speedboat + Ferry 1,700 1,400
Kradan – Lanta 13.20 pm. 14.20 pm. Speedboat 800 600
Kradan – Phi Phi 13.20 pm. 15.30 pm. Speedboat + Ferry 1,300 1,000
Kradan – Phuket 13.20 pm. 17.00 pm. Speedboat + Ferry 1,750 1,450

** Please check for available seat before booking **
** Schedules are subject to change without notice **

BOAT STOP

  • Phuket            ⇨ ⇨ ⇨ Rassada Pier
  • Koh Phi Phi   ⇨ ⇨ ⇨ Ton Sai Bay
  • Koh Lanta      ⇨ ⇨ ⇨ Saladarn Pier
  • Koh Ngai        ⇨ ⇨ ⇨ Koh Ngai Resort
  • Koh Mook      ⇨ ⇨ ⇨ Koh Mook Charlie Beach Resort
  • Koh Kradarn ⇨ ⇨ ⇨ Kradarn Beach Resort

LAND TRANSFER

  • Phuket: included Land transfers only from Patong, Kata, Karon, and Phuket Town.
    (Extra Charge 250 THB. / Pax from Tri-trang, Kamala, Surin, Bangtao, Laguna, Chalong, Rawai,
    Naiharn, and extra charge 350 THB. / Pax from Maikhao, Naithorn, Layan, Airport. Ao Por)
  • Lanta free pick up from hotel to Saladan Pier only
  • Ngai, Mook and Kradan Island extra charge for transfer by 50 THB. per person (depends on customer requirements)

REMARKS

  • All price is charge per one-way per person.
  • The rate are inclusive of 7% vat and Government Tax.
  • Prices are in Thai Baht.
  • The rates for children are applicable between4-11 years old.   Children under 4 years old free of charge.